Date | Rank | City, Country | Judge | Name | Class | Result |
February 15 | CAC UA | Odessa |
|
Dom Semargla Slavyanka | Junior |
Excellent 1, JCAC, Best junior female |
February 14 | CAC UA | Odessa | Onishenko G. | Dom Semargla Slavyanka | Junior | Excellent 2 |
Date | Rank | City, Country | Judge | Name | Class | Result |
November 23 | CACIB | Minsk, Belarus | Romanovskaya Tatiana | Caliente Sandakan | Junior | Very good |
November 22 | CACIB | Minsk, Belarus | Spoljaric Boris | Caliente Sandakan | Junior | Very good |
November 16 |
II Special Show of Siberian Husky |
Minsk, Belarus |
Marchenko B. |
Caliente Sandakan |
Junior |
Excellent 3 |
November 11 | CAC BL |
Minsk |
Agafonova E. | Caliente Sandakan | Junior | Excellent 4 |
October 12 | CAC UA | Odessa | Manzenko V. | Dom Semargla Slavyanka | Junior | Excellent 1, JCAC, BJOB, BOS |
October 12 | CAC UA | Odessa | Manzenko V. | Rem Sandakan | Veteran |
Excellent 1, Best Veteran, BIS-V |
★ ★ ★ Dom Semargla Slavyanka - New Junior Champion of Ukraine ★ ★ ★ | ||||||
October 11 | CACIB | Odessa, Ukraine | Goncharuk O. | Dom Semargla Slavyanka | Junior | Excellent 1, JCAC, BJOB, BOS |
★ ★ ★ Rem Sandakan - New Veteran Champion of Ukraine ★ ★ ★ | ||||||
October 11 | CACIB | Odessa, Ukraine | Goncharuk O. | Rem Sandakan | Veteran |
Excellent 1, Best Veteran, BVIS-2 |
October 5 |
Special Show FCI V group |
Minsk, Belarus |
Abrakimov Sh. | Caliente Sandakan | Junior | Excellent |
October 5 | CAC BL | Minsk | Zakharova G. | Caliente Sandakan | Junior | Excellent 1, JCAC, BJOB, BJIS-3 |
October 5 | CAC BL | Minsk | Gvozdeva M. | Caliente Sandakan | Junior | Excellent |
September 21 | CAC UA | Odessa | Aleksandrova N. | Dom Semargla Slavyanka | Junior | Excellent 1, JCAC, BOS |
September 21 | CAC UA | Odessa | Aleksandrova N. | Rem Sandakan | Veteran |
Excellent 1, Best Veteran, BOB |
September 20 | CACIB | Odessa, Ukraine | Vaczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna | Dom Semargla Slavyanka | Junior | Excellent 1, JCAC, BJOB |
September 20 | CACIB | Odessa, Ukraine | Vaczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna | Rem Sandakan | Veteran |
Excellent 1, Best Veteran |
September 7 | CACIB |
Minsk, Belarus |
Pero Bozhinovski | Caliente Sandakan | Junior | Excellent 3 |
September 6 | CACIB |
Minsk, Belarus |
Milivoje Urosevic | Caliente Sandakan | Puppy | Very promising |
July 26 |
CAC BL |
Molodechno | Caliente Sandakan | Puppy |
Very promising 1, Best puppy, R.BIS Puppy |
|
July 26 |
CAC BL |
Molodechno | Caliente Sandakan | Puppy |
Very promising 1, Best puppy |
|
June 1 | CAC UA | Odessa | Olga Goncharuk | Dom Semargla Slavyanka | Baby |
Very promising 1, Best Baby |
May 18 | CACIB | Odessa, Ukraine | Stankova Natalia | Dom Semargla Slavyanka | Baby | Very promising 1, Best Baby |
★ ★ ★ Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land - New Junior Champion of Ukraine ★ ★ ★ | ||||||
April 27 | CACIB | Kyiv, Ukraine | Zhuk Alexander | Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land | Junior |
Excellent 1, JCAC, BJOB |
April 26 | CACIB | Kyiv, Ukraine | Karl Reisinger | Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land | Junior |
Excellent 2 |
March 16 | CAC UA | Lutsk | Stevanovic Zivojin | Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land | Junior |
Excellent 1, JCAC |
March 15 | CAC UA | Lutsk | Kuleshova Elena | Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land | Junior |
Excellent 1, JCAC, BJOB |
March 9 | CACIB | Donetsk, Ukraine | Petr Rehanek | Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land | Open |
Excellent 1, CAC, R.CACIB |
Special Show
|
Shiryn Sandakan's | Baby | Very promising 2 | |||
March 8 | CACIB | Donetsk, Ukraine | Nebojsa Savicic | Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land | Open |
Excellent 1, CAC, R.CACIB |
Date | Rank | City | Judge | Name | Class |
Result |
October 13 | CAC UA | Odessa |
Liliane De Ridder-Onghena |
Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land | Junior | Excellent 2 |
White Land Bon Bon Sweet Caramel | Junior | Very Good | ||||
October 12 | CACIB | Odessa |
Tomas Borkowski |
Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land | Junior | Excellent 3 |
White Land Bon Bon Sweet Caramel | Junior | Excellent | ||||
September 22 | CAC UA | Kherson | Dusan Paunovic | Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land | Junior | Excellent 2 |
White Land Bon Bon Sweet Caramel | Junior | Very Good | ||||
September 15 | CACIB | Osijek, Croatia | Srećko Kukić | Melleya Siberian Night Star | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, R.BOG |
★ ★ ★ Melleya Siberian Night Star - New Champion of Croatia ★ ★ ★ | ||||||
September 14 | CACIB | Vukovar, Croatia | Tijana Konrad | Melleya Siberian Night Star | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CAC, R.CACIB |
September 13 | CAC HR | Vukovar | Piotr Krol | Melleya Siberian Night Star | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CAC |
★ ★ ★ Melleya Siberian Night Star - New Champion of Serbia ★ ★ ★ | ||||||
August 31 | CAC SR | Stapar | Suncica Lazic | Melleya Siberian Night Star | Open | Excellent 1, CAC, BOB |
August 18 | CACIB | Nikolaev, Ukraine | Karel Horak | Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land | Junior | Excellent 3 |
August 17 | CAC UA | Uman' | William Gardner | Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land | Junior | Very Good |
June 2 | CAC UA | Il'ichevsk | Irina Azen | Rem Sandakan | Open | Excellent 1, CAC |
White Land Bon Bon Sweet Caramel | Puppy | Very promising, Best Puppy | ||||
June 1 | CAC UA | Odessa | Stankova Natalia | Rem Sandakan | Open | Excellent 1, CAC, BOB |
Aleksandrov Boris | White Land Bon Bon Sweet Caramel | Puppy | Promising | |||
May 4 | CAC HR | Slavonski Brod | Paroci Pal | Melleya Siberian Night Star | Open | Excellent 1, CAC |
April 21 | CACIB | Kiev, Ukraine | Gerard Jipping | Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land | Baby |
Very Promising 1 |
April 20 | CACIB |
Kiev, Ukraine |
Leos Jancik | Adell Red Paprik Shaggy Land | Baby |
Very Promising 1 |
April 6 | CAC HR | Bjelovar | Dubravka Reichen | Melleya Siberian Night Star | Junior |
Excellent 1, JCAC, Best Junior |
Date | Rank | City, Country | Judge | Name | Class | Result |
November 10 | Club Specialty of National Breeds |
Kiev, Ukraine |
Vadim Katznelson | Nays Nadir Sandakan | Veteran | Excellent 2 |
★ ★ ★ Nays Nadir Sandakan - New Veterans Champion of Ukraine ★ ★ ★ | ||||||
October 14 | CACIB | Odessa, Ukraine | Miroslav Fon Zidar | Nays Nadir Sandakan | Veteran |
Excellent 1, Best Veteran |
October 13 | CAC UA | Odessa | Karl Erik Johanson | Nays Nadir Sandakan | Veteran |
Excellent 1, Best Veteran |
September 22 | CACIB | Odessa, Ukraine | Vitaly Khizhnyak | Nays Nadir Sandakan | Veteran |
Excellent 1, Best Veteran, BOB, BIS-V |
May 27 | CACIB | Varazdin, Croatia |
Theo Lehnen |
Melleya Siberian Night Star | Puppy |
Very promising 1, Best Puppy |
May 26 | CACIB | Varazdin, Croatia | Rita Reyneiers | Melleya Siberian Night Star | Puppy |
Very promising 1, Best Puppy |
May 2 | Special Show of National Breeds | Odessa, Ukraine | Farida Bolkunova | Roxana Rovayat | Puppy |
Very promising 1 |
April 22 | CAC BiH |
Gradačac |
Mirsad Šabanović | Melleya Siberian Night Star | Baby |
Very promising 1, Best Baby, R.BIS Baby |
April 21 | CACIB |
Odžaci, Serbia |
Andreja Čučnik | Melleya Siberian Night Star | Baby |
Very promising 1, Best Baby, R.BIS Baby |
April 15 | CAC HR | Virovitica |
Hadžić Rafet |
Melleya Siberian Night Star | Baby |
Very promising 1, Best Baby, BIS Baby |
March 25 | CAC HR |
Rijeka |
Carlos Saevich | Melleya Siberian Night Star | Baby |
Very promising 1, Best Baby, BIS Baby |